Charlotte, NC to Spartanburg, SC Bus Modify
2019-04-21
  • 5:30 AM7:30 AM2h
  • 3302 Queen City Dr - Charlotte
    21 Fairview Church Rd - Spartanburg, SC
Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
€27.57
$31.00
Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
€32.01
$36.00
  • Luggage Policy: Each passenger may carry one check-in luggage (max size: 45in or 22in*14in*9in) and one carry-on bag. Oversize and additional luggage fee varies from $10-$100 per piece.
  • 7:15 AM8:15 AM1h
  • 3302 Queen City Dr - Charlotte
    21 Fairview Church Rd - Spartanburg, SC
Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
€20.45
$23.00
Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
€24.90
$28.00
  • Luggage Policy: Each passenger may carry one check-in luggage (max size: 45in or 22in*14in*9in) and one carry-on bag. Oversize and additional luggage fee varies from $10-$100 per piece.
  • 9:30 AM10:30 AM1h
  • 3302 Queen City Dr - Charlotte
    21 Fairview Church Rd - Spartanburg, SC
Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
€26.23
$29.50
Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
€30.68
$34.50
  • Luggage Policy: Each passenger may carry one check-in luggage (max size: 45in or 22in*14in*9in) and one carry-on bag. Oversize and additional luggage fee varies from $10-$100 per piece.